Wir sind für Sie da.

Mitarbeitende

Michael Anderegg

Geschäftsleiter


 

Beatrice Brenner

Leiterin Entlastungsdienst

Manuela Frischknecht

Entlastungsdienst

Andrea Hollenstein

Entlastungsdienst

Nicole Müller

Entlastungsdienst


 

Silvia Schöb

Leiterin
Besuchs- und Begleitdienst

Melanie Rohner

Personaladministration Finanzen

Esther Jenny

Leiterin Rotkreuz-Notruf
Personaladministration Finanzen


 

Alice Roth

Rotkreuz-Notruf


 

Elfie Ehrat

Leiterin Rotkreuz-Fahrdienst


 

Alexandra Wick

Rotkreuz-Fahrdienst
Entlastungsdienst
Babysitter-Vermittlung

Lydia Schmid

Leiterin
Integration / Migration
Jugendrotkreuz
Beratung

Gabriela Siegenthaler

Integration / Migration


 

Sibylle Treu

Integration / Migration

Daniel Zimmermann

Integration / Migration

Irene Stutz

Leiterin Bildung


 

Imelda Keller

Programmleitung
PH Lehrgang


 

Silvia Gähwiler

Bildungsadministration

Jan Maag

Bildungsadministration
Marketing / Kommunikation

Coletta Cantieni

Ausbilderin
PH-Lehrgang

Danja Goldinger

Ausbilderin
PH-Lehrgang
 

Regula Schenk

Ausbilderin
PH-Lehrgang

Marco Stocker

Ausbilder
PH-Lehrgang

Roman Bernhard

ensa Instruktor

Gabi Sieger

ensa Instruktorin

Renate Heindel

Chili Trainerin

Alexa Link

Chili Trainerin

Myriam Büchler

Kursleiterin
Babysitting-Kurs

Nadine Di Cresce

Kursleiterin
Babysitting-Kurs

Daniela Guhl-Wolfer

Kursleiterin
Babysitting-Kurs

Doris Keck

Kursleiterin
Babysitting-Kurs

Hanni Keck

Kursleiterin
Babysitting-Kurs

Marion Meier

Co-Leitung Ergotherapie
Ergotherapeutin

 

Sandra Schneider
Sandra Schneider

Leiterin Ergotherapie
Ergotherapeutin

Walburga Beerli

Administration
Ergotherapie

 

Nicole Schmitt

Administration
Ergotherapie

Olivia Albrecht

Ergotherapeutin

Jasmin Fritschy

Ergotherapeutin

Foto Vanessa Gerber
Vanessa Gerber-Strauss

Ergotherapeutin

Simone Keller

Ergotherapeutin

 

Pauline Mönch

Ergotherapeutin

 

Christine Okbi

Ergotherapeutin

 

Steffi Müller

Ergotherapeutin

Christof Splanemann

Ergotherapeut

 

Blanca Bruggmann

Raumpflegerin

Leonora Gashi

Raumpflegerin

Juliana Palushaj

Raumpflegerin